ОБЖ
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Иванов Егор Сергеевич | 7б |
Дубровина Анастасия Аркадьевна | 7а |
Егоров Богдан Игоревич | 8в |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Бущак Матвей Максимович | 8б |
Иззатова Рена Шахин Кызы | 8в |
Игнаткина Анастасия Олеговна | 9в |
Свистунов Дмитрий Николаевич | 9в |
Орлов Михаил Андреевич | 9б |
Тарасов Роман Антонович | 9б |
Карнаван Никита Романович | 10 |
Попов Егор Александрович | 11 |
Шувалов Андрей Михайлович | 11 |
Цепелев Ярослав Алексеевич | 11 |
Валеулина Дарья Евгеньевна | 11 |
Математика
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Секуторова Варвара Романовна | 6в |
Баглай Александр Русланович | 7а |
Филиппова Светлана Андреевна | 7в |
Агеев Иван Сергеевич | 7а |
Иззатова Рена Шахин Кызы | 8В |
Красиков Илья Сергеевич | 9в |
Брагин Денис Андреевич | 10 |
Ломоносов Кирилл Алексеевич | 11 |
История
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Агеев Иван Сергеевич | 7а |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Беляев Данила Юрьевич | 9г |
Вахнина Виктория Валерьевна | 10 |
Гатько Алексей Эдуардович | 11 |
Астрономия
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Бущак Матвей Максимович | 8б |
Ворончихин Алексей Андреевич | 9в |
Тарасов Роман Антонович | 9б |
Иванова Анастасия Владимировна | 11 |
Русский язык
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Филиппова Светлана Андреевна | 7в |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Игнаткина Анастасия Олеговна | 9в |
Ворончихин Алексей Андреевич | 9в |
Орлов Михаил Андреевич | 9 Б |
Мухаметова Алсу Ильгизовна | 10 |
Николаева Екатерина Эдуардовна | 11 |
Карпова Ксения Евгеньевна | 11 |
Силина Татьяна Олеговна | 11 |
Литература
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Баглай Александр Русланович | 7а |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Иззатова Рена Шахин Кызы | 8В |
Ворончихин Алексей Андреевич | 9в |
Игнаткина Анастасия Олеговна | 9в |
Ильючик Екатерина Дмитриевна | 11 |
Силина Татьяна Олеговна | 11 |
География
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Конышева Полина Михайловна | 7а |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Капитоненко Светлана Петровна | 8 Б |
Орлов Михаил Андреевич | 9 Б |
Земсков Матвей Юрьевич | 9 Г |
Туз Мария Андреевна | 10 |
Тишкова Екатерина Денисовна | 11 |
Аббасова Самира Ильгам кызы | 11 |
Право
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Иванов Егор Сергеевич | 7б |
Арсентьев Кирилл Александрович | 7в |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Бущак Матвей Максимович | 8б |
Подашев Артем Олегович | 9г |
Степанова Алиса Андреевна | 9в |
Веселова Ирина Валерьевна | 11 |
Гатько Алексей Эдуардович | 11 |
Ильючик Екатерина Дмитриевна | 11 |
Английский язык
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Иванова Дарья Алексеевна | 8г |
Игнаткина Анастасия Олеговна | 9в |
Слюсарь София Федоровна | 10 |
Бобылев Кирилл Андреевич | 10 |
Шувалов Андрей Михайлович | 11 |
Ломоносов Кирилл Алексеевич | 11 |
Химия
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Слюсарь София Федоровна | 10 |
Обществознание
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Конышева Полина Михайловна | 7а |
Игнаткина Анастасия Олеговна | 9в |
Орлов Михаил Андреевич | 9б |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Сахарова Дарья Владимировна | 11 |
Физика
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Иззатова Рена Шахин Кызы | 8в |
Свистунов Дмитрий Николаевич | 9в |
Красиков Илья Сергеевич | 9в |
Ершов Тимофей Дмитриевич | 9б |
Брагин Денис Андреевич | 10 |
Мухаметова Алсу Ильгизовна | 10 |
Ломоносов Кирилл Алексеевич | 11 |
Силина Татьяна Олеговна | 10 |
Экономика
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Орлов Михаил Андреевич | 9 Б |
Загрибенюк Артем Евгеньевич | 9а |
Ворончихин Алексей Андреевич | 9в |
Крень Александра Андреевна | 10 |
Трофимова Вероника Михайловна | 10 |
Мельник Наталья Андреевна | 10 |
Мухаметова Алсу Ильгизовна | 10 |
Ломоносов Кирилл Алексеевич | 11 |
Гатько Алексей Эдуардович | 11 |
Биология
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Иззатова Захра Шахин Кызы | 8в |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Вопшинов Артём Игоревич | 9а |
Тарасов Роман Антонович | 9б |
Слюсарь София Федоровна | 10 |
Крень Александра Андреевна | 9г |
Ставицкий Артем Александрович | 11 |
Тишкова Екатерина Денисовна | 11 |
Пулина Ольга Федоровна | 11 |
Экология
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Егоров Богдан Игоревич | 8в |
Яковлева Дарья Андреевна | 8а |
Вопшинов Артём Игоревич | 9а |
Дементьев Федор Александрович | 9г |
Брагин Денис Андреевич | 10 |
Цепелев Ярослав Алексеевич | 11 |
Ставицкий Артем Александрович | 11 |
Аббасова Самира Ильгам кызы | 11 |
Ломоносов Кирилл Алексеевич | 11 |
МХК
Фамилия, имя, отчество участника | Класс |
Смирнова Ксения Романовна | 7а |
Дубровина Анастасия Арккадьевна | 7а |
Орда Ксения Иннокентьевна | 7в |
Солтобеков Барсбек Арстанбекович | 8б |
Хорикова Александра Евгеньевна | 8в |
Степанова Алиса Андреевна | 9в |
Булатова Анастасия Ильинична | 9г |
Орлов Михаил Андреевич | 9 Б |
Травина Елизавета Константиновна | 9б |
Силина Татьяна Олеговна | 11 |